Show Dates

** Events are alphabetized by state/province/country. This listing is sent weekly.
** See and Post the latest wrestling promo, flyer, podcast, and videos at facebook.com/groups/WatchLiveWrestling!
** Send your event to Phil Stamper at stamper@wrestlereality.com, Twitter @PSPhenom, or facebook.com/deskofphilstamper.
Wed, Oct 30 – AEW – Charleston, WV Charleston Coliseum & Convention Center Wed, Oct 30, 7:30 PM facebook.com/AllEliteWrestling/
Wed, Oct 30 – American Combat Wrestling – Gulf View Event Center, 9409 US Highway 19, New Port Richey, FL – 6:30 pm – facebook.com/WWNACW
Wed, Oct 30 – Ohio Valley Wrestling – 4400 Shepherdsville RD, Louisville, KY – 7 pm – ovwrestling.com
Wed, Oct 30 – Dojo Wars – Colossal Sports Academy at The Coliseum, 333 Preston Ave, Voorhees, NJ – 8 pm – CZWrestling.com
Wed, Oct 30 – Drags and Dropkicks – House of YES, 2 Wycoff Ave, Brooklyn, NY – 6 pm
Wed, Oct 30 – Rockstar Pro – Turnbuckles & Brews, 638 Watervliet Ave, Dayton, OH – rockstarprowrestling.com
Wed, Oct 30 – Empire Wrestling Alliance – 26545 Main ST, Ardmore, TN – 7:30 pm – facebook.com/EWArasslin
Wed, Oct 30 – Dragon Pro – The NEON, NP19 0 Newport, Wales, UK – 6 pm – facebook.com/DragonProWrestling
Wed, Oct 30 – Pro Wrestling Conquest – 214 W Washington St, Charleston, WV – 3:30 pm – facebook.com/ProWrestlingConquest
Thu, Oct 31 – Rocky Mountain Pro – Jeffco Fairgrounds, 15200 W 6th Ave Frontage RD, Golden, CO – 7 pm – facebook.com/TheRockyMtnPro
Thu, Oct 31 – Gangrel’s Wrestling Asylum – 1982 Tigertail Blvd, Bldg #9, Dania Beach, FL – 6 pm – facebook.com/GWAFLORIDA
Thu, Oct 31 – WWA4 – WWA4 Wrestling School, 4375 Commerce DR, Atlanta, GA – 8 pm – wwa4.com
Thu, Oct 31 – IWA Mid-South – The Arena, 1416 Spring ST, Jeffersonville, IN – 7:35 pm – facebook.com/iwamidsouthwrestling
Thu, Oct 31 – Beyond Wrestling – The White Eagle, 116 Green ST, Worcester, MA – 8 pm – beyondwrestlingonline.com
Thu, Oct 31 – H20 – 1041 Glassboro RD, Williamstown, NJ – 8 pm – facebook.com/HardcoreHustleOrg
Thu, Oct 31 – Xtreme Wrestling Alliance – XWA Event Center, 3 Bridal Ave, West Warwick, RI – 7 pm – facebook.com/XWARI
Thu, Oct 31 – Amazing Pro Wrestling – 1602 Corpus Christi ST, Laredo, TX – 5 pm – facebook.com/AmazingProWrestling
Thu, Oct 31 – USA Championship Wrestling – 2061 Coal Heritage RD, Bluefield, WV – 8 pm – facebook.com/groups/226251591481409
Fri, Nov 1 – ProSouth Wrestling – 627 Southern Ave, Piedmont, AL – 7 pm – facebook.com/ProSouthWrestling
Fri, Nov 1 – Lucha Fantastica – The Factory Theatre, 105 Victoria RD, Marrickville, New South Wales, Australia – 7  pm – facebook.com/LuchaLibreInAustralia
Fri, Nov 1 – All Star Wrestling – Martime Labour Centre, 1880 Triumph ST, Vancouver, BC – 7:30 pm – facebook.com/ASWCANADA
Fri, Nov 1 – Full Impact Pro Wrestling – The Orpheum, Largo, FL – 9 pm – facebook.com/WWNFIP
Fri, Nov 1 – Go Wrestling – ?, Dayton Beach, FL – 7:30 pm – facebook.com/gowrestle
Fri, Nov 1 – I Believe In Wrestling – Team Vision Dojo, 6923 Narcoossee RD, Orlando, FL – 8 pm – facebook.com/TeamVisionDojoPW
Fri, Nov 1 – Alternative Pro Wrestling – 305 Cherry ST, Royston, GA – 8:15 pm – facebook.com/apwalternative.prowrestling
Fri, Nov 1 – OPW Kentuckiana – Jeffersonville Arena, 1416 Spring ST, Jeffersonville, IN – 6:30 pm – facebook.com/OPWKentuckiana
Fri, Nov 1 – Wild Championship Wrestling Outlaws – WCWO Arena, 1151 S Kentucky Ave, Indianapolis, IN – facebook.com/groups/WCWOArena
Fri, Nov 1 – New South Championship Wrestling – New South Arena, 512 W Madison ST, Franklin, KY – 7:30 pm – facebook.com/nscwrestling
Fri, Nov 1 – Independent Wrestling Entertainment – Fairfield Community Center, 61 Water ST, Fairfield, ME – 7 pm – facebook.com/IWEMaine
Fri, Nov 1 – Showtime Championship Wrestling – Eagles Aerie No 33 Foe, 287 Maria Ave, St. Paul, MN – 6 pm – facebook.com/ShowtimeChampionship
Fri, Nov 1 – Brii Combination Wrestling – Cathedral Prep, 56-25 92nd ST, Elmhurst, NY – 7 pm – facebook.com/BriiCombinationWrestling
Fri, Nov 1 – Future Great Wrestling – 190 N Brookwood Ave, Hamilton, OH – 7:30 pm – facebook.com/Future-Great-Wrestling-1998280606858732
Fri, Nov 1 – Premiere Wrestling Alliance – 737 Slocum ST, Lancaster, OH – 6 pm – facebook.com/PWAOhio
Fri, Nov 1 – Rockstar Pro – Turnbuckles & Brews, 638 Watervliet Ave, Dayton, OH – rockstarprowrestling.com
Fri, Nov 1 – World Class Revolution Pro Wrestling – Ardmore Convention Center, 2401 N Rockford RD, Ardmore, OK – 7 pm – facebook.com/worldclassrevolution
Fri, Nov 1 – Palmetto Championship Wrestling – Vive Church, 2630 Clemson RD, Columbia, SC  – 8 pm – facebook.com/PalmettoChampionshipWrestling
Fri, Nov 1 – Resolute Wrestling – 4034 Peavine RD, Crossville, TN – 6 pm – facebook.com/ResoluteWrestling
Fri, Nov 1 – Southern Wrestling Federation – The Gypsy Joe Arena, 106 Southside DR, Tullahoma, TN – 8 pm – facebook.com/swfwrestling
Fri, Nov 1 – Ultimate Championship Pro Wrestling South – Rec Room, 3000 Broad Ave, Memphis, TN – 8 pm – facebook.com/UCPWS
Fri, Nov 1 – Warpath Wrestling – 103 Heard ST, Dunlap, TN – 7 pm – facebook.com/warpathprowrestling
Fri, Nov 1 – Pro Wrestling Dallas – The Haltom Theatre, 5601 Belknap ST, Haltom City, TX – M&G 6:30 pm, 8 pm – ProWrestlingDallas.com
Fri, Nov 1 – Elite British Wrestling – Montgomery Hall Enterprises, Montgomery Hall Church ST, S63 7RD Wath upon Dearne, UK – 6 pm – facebook.com/EliteBritishWrestling
Fri, Nov 1 – Pro Wrestling 4U – Silverdale Working Mens Club, ST5 6LY Newcastle under Lyme, UK – 7 pm – facebook.com/prowrestling4u
Fri, Nov 1 – 3-2-1 Battle – Evolv Fitness of Seattle, 1317 Republican ST, Seattle, WA – 8:30 pm – facebook.com/321Battle
Sat, Nov 2 – AIWF Hybrid – VFW Post 6020, 434 Hwy 84 E, Daleville, AL – 6 pm – facebook.com/Hybrid-PRO-314837685747995
Sat, Nov 2 – Continetal Championship Wrestling – The Crossing At Big Creek, 11295 S US Hwy 231, Dothan, AL – 7 pm
Sat, Nov 2 – Zealot Pro Wrestling – 1425 W 14th ST, Tempe, AZ – 7 pm – facebook.com/zealotprowrestling
Sat, Nov 2 – Kingdom Pro Wrestling – Club Maitland City, 14 Arthur ST, Rutherford, New South Wales, Australia – 7 pm – facebook.com/thekingdompro
Sat, Nov 2 – Lucha Fantastica – Harmonie German Club, 49 Jerrabomberra Ave, Narrabundah, Canberra, Australian Capital Territory, Australia – 8:30 pm – facebook.com/LuchaLibreInAustralia
Sat, Nov 2 – All Star Wrestling – Tzeachten Hall, 45855 Promontory RD, Chilliwack, BC – 7:30 pm – facebook.com/ASWCANADA
Sat, Nov 2 – Thrash Wrestling – Moccasin Square Gardens, Access RD, Kamloops, BC – 7:30 pm – facebook.com/thrashwrestlingbc
Sat, Nov 2 – Go Wrestling – ?, Dayton Beach, FL – 7:30 pm – facebook.com/gowrestle
Sat, Nov 2 – European Professional Wrestling – Schuppen 2, Hoerneckestrabe 23, 28217 Bremen, Germany – 7 pm – facebook.com/EuropeanProfessionalWrestling
Sat, Nov 2 – TOP – Atrium des Rathauses, Tulln, Germany – 6:30 pm
Sat, Nov 2 – Major League Wrestling – Cicero Stadium, 1909 S Laramie Ave, Cicero, IL – 7 pm – facebook.com/majorleaguewrestling
Sat, Nov 2 – Pinfall Wrestling Association – The 8th Street Gym, 1401 N 8th ST, Springfield, IL – 7 pm – facebook.com/PWASpringfield
Sat, Nov 2 – Rampage Championship Wrestling – Oakley-Lindsay Center, 300 Civic Center Plaza, Suite 237, Quincy, IL – 7 pm – facebook.com/RampageChampionshipWrestlingIllinois
Sat, Nov 2 – Shimmer – Berwyn Eagles 2125, 6309 26th ST, Berwyn, IL – 12 pm – facebook.com/shimmerwomen
Sat, Nov 2 – Elite Pro Wrestling – 311 W Park ST, Odon, IN – 6 pm – facebook.com/EPWElite
Sat, Nov 2 – Emerge – Parkside Elementary School, 1400 Parkside DR, Columbus, IN – 7 pm – facebook.com/emergewrestling
Sat, Nov 2 – Hoosier Pro Wrestling – Bartholomew County 4-H Fairgrounds Family Arts Building, 750 W 200 S, Columbus, IN – 7 pm – facebook.com/HOOSIERPROWRESTLING
Sat, Nov 2 – Supreme Wrestling – Supreme Arena, 2520 Lanier DR, Madison, IN – 7:30 pm
Sat, Nov 2 – Central Empire Wrestling – Nelson Pioneer Farm/Mahaska County Historical Society, 2211 Nelson LN, Oskaloosa, IA – 7 pm – facebook.com/CentralEmpireWrestling
Sat, Nov 2 – Pro Wrestling 225 – Copac, 24130 Ferdinand ST, Plaquemine, LA – 5 pm – facebook.com/prowrestling225
Sat, Nov 2 – Independent Wrestling Entertainment – 393 N Main ST, Brewer, ME – 7 pm – facebook.com/IWEMaine
Sat, Nov 2 – Pure Pro Wrestling – 1160 S Elms RD, Flint, MI – 6 pm – facebook.com/ppwpower
Sat, Nov 2 – TWA – 17500 Northland Park CT, Southfield, MI – 7 pm
Sat, Nov 2 – Bronx Wrestling Federation – Daro’s Extreme Fitness II, 1123 Close Ave, Bronx, NY – 7 pm – facebook.com/therealBWF
Sat, Nov 2 – New York Wrestling Connection – Copiague Fire Department, 320 Great Neck RD, Copiague, NY – 6 pm
Sat, Nov 2 – Xcite – Oakdale Mall, Johnson City, NY – 5 pm – facebook.com/xcitewrestling
Sat, Nov 2 – Four Corners Championship Wrestling – Civietown Fire Rescue, 2227 Civietown RD SW, Supply, NC – 6 pm
Sat, Nov 2 – Absolute Intense Wrestling – 3000 Krebs DR, Akron, OH – 6 pm – facebook.com/Aiwrestling
Sat, Nov 2 – Main Event World League – Don R Wallick Auctions, 965 N Wooster Ave, Strasburg, OH – 7 pm – facebook.com/MEWLWRESTLING
Sat, Nov 2 – Premiere Wrestling Alliance – 737 Slocum ST, Lancaster, OH – 6 pm – facebook.com/PWAOhio
Sat, Nov 2 – Wrestling & Respect – Bradfield Community Center, Lima, OH – 5 pm – facebook.com/WARWrestling
Sat, Nov 2 – Empire Championship Wrestling – Deep Thoughts and Wellness Child Development Center, 8515 NE 25th ST, Spencer, OK – 7 pm – facebook.com/empireOKC
Sat, Nov 2 – High Voltage Wrestling/Revolution Wrestling Federation/Slobber Knocker Wrestling – McConnellsburg High School, 151 E Cherry ST, McConnellsburg, PA – 4:30 pm – facebook.com/slobberknockerwrestling
Sat, Nov 2 – International Wrestling Cartel – Court Time Sports Center, 95 Enterprise ST, Suite 100, Elizabeth, PA – 7 pm – facebook.com/iwcwrestling
Sat, Nov 2 – Ring of Honor – Stage AE, 400 N Shore DR, Pittsburgh, PA – 4:30 pm – facebook.com/ringofhonor
Sat, Nov 2 – Susquehanna Wrestling Organization – St. John Lutheran Church, 2580 Mt. Rose Ave, York, PA – 5:30 pm – facebook.com/swoprowrestling
Sat, Nov 2 – JCW – 3549 Blvd Harvey, Jonquiere, QC – 7 pm – facebook.com/jcwlutte
Sat, Nov 2 – Reckless Intent Wrestling – 9th West Lothian Scout Group, Murieston Scout Hall, Bankton Walk, EH54 9LE Livingston, West Lothian, Scotland – 6:15 pm – facebook.com/recklessintentwrestling
Sat, Nov 2 – All Star Wrestling – 2224 Mooresville Hwy, Lewisburg, TN – 8 pm – facebook.com/aswwrestling
Sat, Nov 2 – Pro Wrestling Mid-South – 1827 St. John Ave, Dyersburg, TN – 7:30 pm – facebook.com/PWMidSouth
Sat, Nov 2 – Real South Wrestling Federation – 3715 S Perkins, Suite 21, Memphis, TN – 8 pm – facebook.com/RSWF.RealSouthWrestlingFederation
Sat, Nov 2 – Metroplex – 510 Hardwood RD, Bedford, TX – 7:30 pm – facebook.com/MPXWrestling
Sat, Nov 2 – Wrestling Revolution – The Spot Sports Bar, Jackson Street Beer Garden, 323 West Jackson, Harlingen, TX – 9 pm – facebook.com/WRSTX
Sat, Nov 2 – Academy Pro Wrestling – Kyushinkai Martial Arts Centre, Tf7 4JB Telford, UK – 6:30 pm – facebook.com/APWtelfordwres
Sat, Nov 2 – Alternative Wrestling World – Unit 22, Hillcrest Business Park, DY2 9AP Dudley, UK – 6 pm – facebook.com/AWWrestlingUK
Sat, Nov 2 – Full Tilt Wrestling – Unit B7, Benfield Business Park, Benfield RD, NE6 4NQ Newcastle upon Tyne, UK – 6:30 pm – facebook.com/Fulltiltwrestling
Sat, Nov 2 – Ocean City Wrestling – Mevagissey Activity Centre, Valley RD, PL26 6 Saint Austell, UK – 6:30 pm – facebook.com/ocwentertainment
Sat, Nov 2 – Reach – Bodmin Jail, Berrycoombe RD, Bodmin, Cornwall, UK – 5:30 pm – facebook.com/REACHwrestling
Sat, Nov 2 – Reckless Intent Wrestling – 9th West Lothian Scout Group – Murieston Scout Hall, Bankton Walk, EH54 9LE Livingston, UK – 6:15 pm – facebook.com/RECKLESSINTENTWRESTLING
Sat, Nov 2 – This is Wrestling – Upholland Labourclub, Ormskirk RD, WN8 9AR Skelmersdale, UK – 7:30 pm – facebook.com/Thisiswrestlingpw/
Sat, Nov 2 – United Kingdom Pro Wrestling – Falconwood Community Centre, 31-39 Falconwood Parade, DA16 2PG London, UK – 2:30 pm – facebook.com/UnitedKingdomProWrestling
Sat, Nov 2 – MCW Pro Wrestling – Eastern View High School, 16332 Cyclone Way, Culpeper, VA – 7:30 pm – facebook.com/mcwprowrestling
Sat, Nov 2 – World Domination Wrestling – Bedington Volunteer Fire Department, 775 Bedington RD, Martinsburg, WV – 6 pm – facebook.com/worlddominationwrestlingalliance
Sat, Nov 2 – Showtime Championship Wrestling – Chippewa Valley Fraternal Order of Eagles #2213, 2588 Hallie RD, Chippewa Falls, WI – 6 pm – facebook.com/ShowtimeChampionship
Sun, Nov 3 – Lucha Fantastica – Harmonie German Club, 49 Jerrabomberra Ave, Narrabundah, Canberra, Australian Capital Territory, Australia – 12 pm – facebook.com/LuchaLibreInAustralia
Sun, Nov 3 – FEST – Eight Seconds of Gainesville, 201 W University Ave, Gainesville, FL – 1 pm – facebook.com/festwrestling
Sun, Nov 3 – Shimmer – Berwyn Eagles 2125, 6309 26th ST, Berwyn, IL – 12 pm – facebook.com/shimmerwomen
Sun, Nov 3 – Grindhouse Pro Wrestling – 1416 Spring ST, Jeffersonville, IN – 3 pm
Sun, Nov 3 – Prime Time Wrestling – 4243 Lexington RD, Paris, KY – 6:30 pm – facebook.com/primetimewrestlingky
Sun, Nov 3 – International Bigtime Wrestling – The Token Lounge, 28949 Joy RD, Westland, MI – 6 pm – facebook.com/International-Bigtime-Wrestling-Fans-272722159052
Sun, Nov 3 – Ring of Honor – Express LIVE, 405 Neil Ave, Columbus, OH – 7 pm – facebook.com/ringofhonor
Sun, Nov 3 – North Coast Wrestling – The Dirty Boot Saloon, 907 Crystal Rock Ave RD, Sandusky, OH – 6 pm – facebook.com/North-Coast-Wrestling-607569549742181
Sun, Nov 3 – World Class Revolution Pro Wrestling – Ardmore Convention Center, 2401 N Rockford RD, Ardmore, OK – 7 pm – facebook.com/worldclassrevolution
Sun, Nov 3 – Discovery Wrestling – The Jam House Edinburgh, 5 Queen ST, EH2 1JE Edinburgh, Scotland – 3 pm – facebook.com/DiscoveryWrestling
Sun, Nov 3 – Branded Outlaw Wrestling – Quartermain Pub, 13920 IH 35 N, Live Oak, TX – 6:30 pm – facebook.com/BrandedOutlawWrestling
Sun, Nov 3 – DNA – Inspire Suffolk, Lindbergh RD, IP3 9QX Ipswich, Suffolk, UK – 1 pm – facebook.com/DNAwrestling
Sun, Nov 3 – Black Diamond – Diamondplex, Benwood, WV – 4 pm – BlackDiamondUniverse.com
Mon, Nov 4 – Old Time Wrestling Arena, 1041 Glassboro RD, Building C, Suite 1, Monroe Business Center, Williamstown, NJ – 8 pm – facebook.com/HardcoreHustleOrg
Wed, Nov 6 – American Combat Wrestling – Gulf View Event Center, 9409 US Highway 19, New Port Richey, FL – 6:30 pm – facebook.com/WWNACW
Wed, Nov 6 – Ohio Valley Wrestling – 4400 Shepherdsville RD, Louisville, KY – 7 pm – ovwrestling.com
Wed, Nov 6 – Dojo Wars – Colossal Sports Academy at The Coliseum, 333 Preston Ave, Voorhees, NJ – 8 pm – CZWrestling.com
Wed, Nov 6 – Rockstar Pro – Turnbuckles & Brews, 638 Watervliet Ave, Dayton, OH – rockstarprowrestling.com
Wed, Nov 6 – Empire Wrestling Alliance – 26545 Main ST, Ardmore, TN – 7:30 pm – facebook.com/EWArasslin
Thu, Nov 7 – Rocky Mountain Pro – Jeffco Fairgrounds, 15200 W 6th Ave Frontage RD, Golden, CO – 7 pm – facebook.com/TheRockyMtnPro
Thu, Nov 7 – WWA4 – WWA4 Wrestling School, 4375 Commerce DR, Atlanta, GA – 8 pm – wwa4.com
Thu, Nov 7 – IWA Mid-South – The Arena, 1416 Spring ST, Jeffersonville, IN – 7:35 pm – facebook.com/iwamidsouthwrestling
Thu, Nov 7 – MCW Pro Wrestling – MCW Arena, 1000 Joppa Farm RD, Joppa, MD – 7:30 pm – facebook.com/mcwprowrestling
Thu, Nov 7 – Beyond Wrestling – The White Eagle, 116 Green ST, Worcester, MA – 8 pm – beyondwrestlingonline.com
Thu, Nov 7 – Outlaw (Women’s) – Brooklyn Bazaar, 150 Greenpoint Ave, New York, NY – 8 pm – facebook.com/outlawprowres
Thu, Nov 7 – Championship Wrestling from Ontario – The Rockpile, 5555 Dundas ST W, Toronto, ON – 1 pm – facebook.com/Championship-Wrestling-from-Ontario-889506377858785
Thu, Nov 7 – Xtreme Wrestling Alliance – XWA Event Center, 3 Bridal Ave, West Warwick, RI – 7 pm – facebook.com/XWARI
Thu, Nov 7 – TNT – Fusion Liverpool, 17-21 Fleet ST, L1 4AR Liverpool, UK – 11 am – facebook.com/tntignitionwres
Thu, Nov 7 – USA Championship Wrestling – 2061 Coal Heritage RD, Bluefield, WV – 8 pm – facebook.com/groups/226251591481409
Fri, Nov 8 – ProSouth Wrestling – 627 Southern Ave, Piedmont, AL – 7 pm – facebook.com/ProSouthWrestling
Fri, Nov 8 – Pro Wrestling Australia – Pro Wrestling Academy, 16/19 Aero RD, Ingleburn, New South Wales, Australia – 7:30 pm – facebook.com/PWAAustralia
Fri, Nov 8 – Empire Wrestling Federation – Father Maguire Council 3851, Knights of Columbus, 4315 N Vincent Ave, Covina, CA – 8 pm – EmpireWrestlingFederation.com
Fri, Nov 8 – Alternative Pro Wrestling – 305 Cherry ST, Royston, GA – 8:15 pm – facebook.com/apwalternative.prowrestling
Fri, Nov 8 – Pro Wrestling Epic – Brownstown High School, 421 S College Ave, Brownstown, IL – 6 pm
Fri, Nov 8 – St. Louis Anarchy – Spaulding Club, 405 @ 4th ST, Alton, IL – 6:30 pm – facebook.com/STLAnarchy
Fri, Nov 8 – Wild Championship Wrestling Outlaws – WCWO Arena, 1151 S Kentucky Ave, Indianapolis, IN – facebook.com/groups/WCWOArena
Fri, Nov 8 – Wrestling Theology Fellowship – Mercy Road Church, Carmel, IN – 7 pm – facebook.com/WTFWrestlingTheology
Fri, Nov 8 – Pure Pro Wrestling – VFW Walsh Post 4499, 1211 28th ST, Manistee, MI – 6 pm – facebook.com/ppwpower
Fri, Nov 8 – Wrestlers’ Laboratory – ?, Ridgefield Park, NJ – 7:30 pm – WrestlersLaboratory.com
Fri, Nov 8 – Xtreme World Wrestling – Manny-Man Studios, 1707 Morgan Mill RD, Monroe, NC – 7 pm – facebook.com/xtremeworldwrestling
Fri, Nov 8 – Future Great Wrestling – 190 N Brookwood Ave, Hamilton, OH – 7:30 pm – facebook.com/Future-Great-Wrestling-1998280606858732
Fri, Nov 8 – International Wrestling Syndicate – Club Unity, 1171 rue Sainte-Catherine Est, Montreal, QC – 7 pm – facebook.com/IWSHardcore
Fri, Nov 8 – Source – Fairfield Club, 211 Crossloan RD, G513QD Glasgow, Scotland – 7 pm – facebook.com/SourceWres
Fri, Nov 8 – Southern Wrestling Federation – The Gypsy Joe Arena, 106 Southside DR, Tullahoma, TN – 8 pm – facebook.com/swfwrestling
Fri, Nov 8 – Cactus League Wrestling – Southside Expo Hall, 3822 Pleasanton RX, San Antonio, TX – 6:30 pm – facebook.com/cactusleaguewrestling
Fri, Nov 8 – Dallas Fort Worth All-Pro Wrestling – DFW All-Pro Academy, 2025 S Cooper ST, Arlington, TX – 7 pm – facebook.com/DfwAllProWrestling
Fri, Nov 8 – Texas Wrestling Association – Texas Wolverine All-Star, 1334 S Flores, San Antonio, TX – 7:45 pm – facebook.com/OfficialTexasWrestlingAssociation
Fri, Nov 8 – South West Wrestling – Ledbury RFC, Ross RD, HR82 Ledbury, UK – 6:30 pm – facebook.com/Southwestwrestle
Sat, Nov 9 – Victory Championship Wrestling – Munford Community Center, 65 Mitchell ST, Munford, AL – 6 pm – facebook.com/victorychampionshipwrestling
Sat, Nov 9 – Wrestling GO – Marayong Community Centre, 62 Railway Rd, Marayong 2148 – 6:30 pm – facebook.com/WrestlingGO
Sat, Nov 9 – Pacific Pro Wrestling Canada – Abbotsford Arts Centre, 2329 Crescent Way, Abbotsford, BC – 6:45 pm – facebook.com/ppwcanada
Sat, Nov 9 – Blitzkreig Pro – Old Country Banquets, 4 Alden Ave, Enfield, CT – 6 pm – facebook.com/blitzkriegpro
Sat, Nov 9 – Paradise Alley Professional Wrestling – JCC of Greater New Haven, 360 Amity RD, Woodbridge, CT – 7 pm – facebook.com/OfficialPAPW
Sat, Nov 9 – Coastal Championship Wrestling – Coral Springs Gymnasium, 2501 Coral Springs DR, Coral Springs, FL – 3 pm – facebook.com/OfficialCWF
Sat, Nov 9 – World Xtreme Wrestling – Minneola City Hall, 800 N. Highway 27, Minneola, FL – 6:30 pm – WXWwrestling.com
Sat, Nov 9 – Anarchy Wrestling – Landmark Arena, 4246 Level Grove RD, Cornelia, GA – 8 pm
Sat, Nov 9 – Sunbelt Wrestling (Battle for Brooke) – Pelham City Middle School, 209 Mathewson Ave SW, Pelham, GA – 6 pm – facebook.com/sunbeltwrestling
Sat, Nov 9 – Ultimate Kombat Wrestling Association vs. NEW – Volxhaus Weiz, Birkfelderstrasse 22, 8160 Weiz, Germany – 6 pm – facebook.com/UltimateKomabatWrestlingAssociation
Sat, Nov 9 – Westside Xtreme Wrestling – Batschkapp Frankfurt, Gwinnerstr 5, 60388 Frankfurt, Germany – 6 pm – facebook.com/WestsideXtremeWrestling
Sat, Nov 9 – Central Illinois Pro Wrestling – 550 Prarie ST, Kincaid, IL – 7 pm – facebook.com/OfficialCIPW
Sat, Nov 9 – POWW – Addison Park District, 120 E Oak ST, Addison, IL – 6 pm – facebook.com/POWWEntertainment/
Sat, Nov 9 – Supreme Wrestling – Supreme Arena, 2520 Lanier DR, Madison, IN – 7:30 pm
Sat, Nov 9 – MCW Pro Wrestling – Hollywood Volunteer Fire Department, 24801 Three Notch RD, Hollywood, MD – 7:30 pm – facebook.com/mcwprowrestling
Sat, Nov 9 – New England All-Star Wrestling – South Shore Sports Center, 55 Recreation Park DR, Hingham, MA – 7 pm – facebook.com/NEAllStarWrestling
Sat, Nov 9 – Pure Pro Wrestling – VFW Post 6695, 1426 S Mill ST, Plymouth, MI – 6 pm – facebook.com/ppwpower
Sat, Nov 9 – United Wrestling Coalition – Kelly’s Banquet Hall, 14 Railroad Ave, Wrightstown, NJ – 7 pm – facebook.com/real.newjersey
Sat, Nov 9 – Upstate Professional Wrestling – 72 Hinchey RD, Rochester, NY – 6 pm – facebook.com/upstateprowrestling
Sat, Nov 9 – New York Championship Wrestling – Accelerate Sports, 5241 Judd RD, Whiteboro, NY – 4 pm – facebook.com/NewYorkChampionshipWrestling
Sat, Nov 9 – NAWA – Burke County Fair, 145 Bost RD, Morganton, NC – 7 pm – facebook.com/NAWAprowrestling
Sat, Nov 9 – United Pro Wrestling Association – The Edge Soccer Programs, 7207 Ogden Business LN, Wilmington, NC – 6:30 pm – facebook.com/UPWA-Pro-Wrestling-167867653274760
Sat, Nov 9 – Live Pro Wrestling – The Strand Concert Theater, 220 S Front St, Fremont, OH – 7:14 pm – facebook.com/liveprowrestlingentertainment
Sat, Nov 9 – Mega Championship Wrestling – St. John Gym, 1140 W River RD N, Elyria, OH – 6 pm – MegaChampionshipWrestling.com
Sat, Nov 9 – All or Nothing – Contres-Greer Social Hall, 1700 Kennedy Ave, Northern Cambria, PA – 7 pm – facebook.com/AONProWrestling
Sat, Nov 9 – Atomic Championship Wrestling – Stevens Fire Company, 91 Stevens RD, Stevens, PA – 6:30 pm – facebook.com/ATOMICCHAMPIONSHIPWRESTLING
Sat, Nov 9 – PWA – Central Market York, 34 W Philadelphia ST, York, PA – 7 pm
Sat, Nov 9 – Ryse – 1952 University DR, Lemont Furnace, PA – 7 pm – facebook.com/rysewrestling
Sat, Nov 9 – World Wide Wrestling Alliance – Coventry Mall Arena, 351 W Schuylkill RD, Pottstown, PA – 7:30 pm – WWWAwrestling.com
Sat, Nov 9 – JCW – 3549 Blvd Harvey, Jonquiere, QC – 7 pm – facebook.com/jcwlutte
Sat, Nov 9 – Xtreme Zone Wrestling – 60 rue Jacques-Cartier, Sorel, QC – 7:30 pm – facebook.com/xtremezonewrestling
Sat, Nov 9 – Northeast Championship Wrestling – VFW Post 237, 850 Hope ST, Bristol, RI – 7:30 pm – facebook.com/NCWwrestling
Sat, Nov 9 – Source Wrestling – Campsie Memorial Hall, 2 Main ST, Lennoxtown, G66 7HA Glasgow, Scotland – 6:30 pm – facebook.com/SourceWres
Sat, Nov 9 – All Star Wrestling – 2224 Mooresville Hwy, Lewisburg, TN – 8 pm – facebook.com/aswwrestling
Sat, Nov 9 – Pro Wrestling Mid-South – 1827 St. John Ave, Dyersburg, TN – 7:30 pm – facebook.com/PWMidSouth
Sat, Nov 9 – Real South Wrestling Federation – 3715 S Perkins, Suite 21, Memphis, TN – 8 pm – facebook.com/RSWF.RealSouthWrestlingFederation
Sat, Nov 9 – TWE – 4825 Dayton Blvd, Red Bank, TN – 8 pm – TWEChattanooga.com
Sat, Nov 9 – Laredo Wrestling Alliance – The Gym Legacy, 9020 San Dario Ave, Laredo, TX – 6 pm – facebook.com/lwatx
Sat, Nov 9 – Metroplex – 510 Hardwood RD, Bedford, TX – 7:30 pm – facebook.com/MPXWrestling
Sat, Nov 9 – Ring of Honor – Gilley’s Dallas Event Venues, 1135 S Lamar ST, Dallas, TX – 6 pm – facebook.com/ringofhonor
Sat, Nov 9 – SOAR Championship Wrestling – Dallas Elks Lodge #71, 8550 Lullwater DR, Dallas, TX – 3 pm – facebook.com/soarcw
Sat, Nov 9 – DN – Carlton-in-Lindrick Social Club Limited, Knaton RD, Carlton-in-Lindrick, S819 Worksop, UK – 7 pm – facebook.com/DN-Wrestling-148390505765178
Sat, Nov 9 – EVE – Resistance Gallery, 265 Poyser ST, E2 9RF London, UK – 2 pm – facebook.com/evewrestling
Sat, Nov 9 – Reach – Bodmin Jail, Berrycoombe RD, Bodmin, Cornwall, PL31 2NR Bodmin, UK – 5:30 pm – facebook.com/REACHwrestling
Sat, Nov 9 – Reckless Intent Wrestling – The Devonvale Hall, Moss RD, FK136 Tillicoultry, UK – 6 pm – facebook.com/RECKLESSINTENTWRESTLING
Sat, Nov 9 – Revolution Pro – Corporation Sheffield, 2 Milton ST, S1 4JU Sheffield, UK – 1:15 pm – facebook.com/RevolutionProWrestling
Sat, Nov 9 – Southside Wrestling Entertainment – Corporation Sheffield, 2 Milton ST, S1 4JU Sheffield, UK – 1:15 pm – facebook.com/NBWSouthside
Sat, Nov 9 – South West Wrestling – Walls Club, Hammond Way, GL4 3HG Glouchester, Gloucestershire, UK – 6:30 pm – facebook.com/Southwestwrestle
Sat, Nov 9 – Unstoppable Wrestling – Padham Town Hall, BB12 8 Padiham, Lancashire, UK – 6:30 pm – facebook.com/UnstoppableWrestling
Sat, Nov 9 – Wulfrun Pro Wrestling – Penn United Reformed Church, 333 Penn RD, Wolverhampton, UK – 5:30 pm – facebook.com/wulfrunprowrestling
Sat, Nov 9 – United Elite Wrestling – 2101 Maywill ST, Richmond, VA – 6 pm – facebook.com/UNITETHEELITE
Sat, Nov 9 – Eastern Panhandle Pro Wrestling – Berkeley 2000 Recreation Center, 273 Woodbury Ave, Martinsburg, WV – 6:30 pm – facebook.com/WVEPPW
Sun, Nov 10 – Test of Strength Wrestling – 87 Church ST, Unit 317, East Hartford, CT – 2 pm – facebook.com/testofstrengthwrestling
Sun, Nov 10 – Grindhouse Pro Wrestling – 1416 Spring ST, Jeffersonville, IN – 3 pm
Sun, Nov 10 – Prime Time Wrestling – 4243 Lexington RD, Paris, KY – 6:30 pm – facebook.com/primetimewrestlingky
Sun, Nov 10 – XICW – Hot Rock Sports Bar and Music Cafe, 24300 Hoover RD, Warren, MI – 5:30 pm – facebook.com/DetroitXICW
Sun, Nov 10 – Underworld Champions – Main Street Armory, 900 E Main ST, Rochester, NY – 1:30 pm – facebook.com/Uwc4life
Sun, Nov 10 – Championship Wrestling from Ontario – The Rockpile, 5555 Dundas ST W, Toronto, ON – 1 pm – facebook.com/Championship-Wrestling-from-Ontario-889506377858785
Sun, Nov 10 – Inspire Pro – AFS Cinema, 6406 N I-35, Suite 3100, Austin, TX – 5:30 pm – facebook.com/inspireprowrestling
Sun, Nov 10 – Ring of Honor – The Aztec Theatre, 104 N Saint Marys ST, San Antonio, TX – 5:30 pm – facebook.com/ringofhonor
Sun, Nov 10 – Texas Wrestling Entertainment – Limitless Sports Academy, 1002 W Huisache Ave, San Antonio, TX – 7:30 pm – facebook.com/texaswrestlingentertainment
Sun, Nov 10 – Fierce Females – Fusion Nightclub, 17=21 Fleet ST, Liverpool, UK – 4 pm – facebook.com/FFGlasgow
Sun, Nov 10 – Sacrifice Pro Wrestling – Cedars Upper School, Mentmore RD, Lu7 2AE Leighton Buzzard, UK – 4 pm – facebook.com/SacrificePro
Sun, Nov 10 – Southside Wrestling Entertainment – Bedford Corn Exchange, Harpur Suite, MK40 1LE Bedford, Bedfordshire, UK – 3 pm – facebook.com/NBWSouthside
Wed, Nov 13 – American Combat Wrestling – Gulf View Event Center, 9409 US Highway 19, New Port Richey, FL – 6:30 pm – facebook.com/WWNACW
Wed, Nov 13 – Ohio Valley Wrestling – 4400 Shepherdsville RD, Louisville, KY – 7 pm – ovwrestling.com
Wed, Nov 13 – Dojo Wars – Colossal Sports Academy at The Coliseum, 333 Preston Ave, Voorhees, NJ – 8 pm – CZWrestling.com
Wed, Nov 13 – Rockstar Pro – Turnbuckles & Brews, 638 Watervliet Ave, Dayton, OH – rockstarprowrestling.com
Wed, Nov 13 – Empire Wrestling Alliance – 26545 Main ST, Ardmore, TN – 7:30 pm – facebook.com/EWArasslin
Thu, Nov 14 – Rocky Mountain Pro – Jeffco Fairgrounds, 15200 W 6th Ave Frontage RD, Golden, CO – 7 pm – facebook.com/TheRockyMtnPro
Thu, Nov 14 – WWA4 – WWA4 Wrestling School, 4375 Commerce DR, Atlanta, GA – 8 pm – wwa4.com
Thu, Nov 14 – IWA Mid-South – The Arena, 1416 Spring ST, Jeffersonville, IN – 7:35 pm – facebook.com/iwamidsouthwrestling
Thu, Nov 14 – Beyond Wrestling – The White Eagle, 116 Green ST, Worcester, MA – 8 pm – beyondwrestlingonline.com
Thu, Nov 14 – Xtreme Wrestling Alliance – XWA Event Center, 3 Bridal Ave, West Warwick, RI – 7 pm – facebook.com/XWARI
Thu, Nov 14 – Pro Wrestling Prevail – Arts in the Sunset, 3701 Plains Blvd, Amarillo, TX – 7 pm – facebook.com/PWPrevail
Thu, Nov 14 – USA Championship Wrestling – 2061 Coal Heritage RD, Bluefield, WV – 8 pm – facebook.com/groups/226251591481409
Fri, Nov 15 – ProSouth Wrestling – 627 Southern Ave, Piedmont, AL – 7 pm – facebook.com/ProSouthWrestling
Fri, Nov 15 – Alternative Pro Wrestling – 305 Cherry ST, Royston, GA – 8:15 pm – facebook.com/apwalternative.prowrestling
Fri, Nov 15 – Paradigm Pro Wrestling – Jeffersonville Arena, 1416 Spring ST, JEffersonville, IN – 7:15 pm – facebook.com/ParadigmProWrestling
Fri, Nov 15 – Wild Championship Wrestling Outlaws – WCWO Arena, 1151 S Kentucky Ave, Indianapolis, IN – facebook.com/groups/WCWOArena
Fri, Nov 15 – New South Championship Wrestling – New South Arena, 512 W Madison ST, Franklin, KY – 7:30 pm – facebook.com/nscwrestling
Fri, Nov 15 – Northeast Championship Wrestling – VFW Post 2017, 84 Eastern Ave, Dedham, MA – 7:30 pm – facebook.com/NCWwrestling
Fri, Nov 15 – Pro Wrestling After Dark – Brick PAL, 60 Drum Point RD, Brick Township, NJ – 7 pm – facebook.com/prowrestlingafterdark
Fri, Nov 15 – Future Great Wrestling – 190 N Brookwood Ave, Hamilton, OH – 7:30 pm – facebook.com/Future-Great-Wrestling-1998280606858732
Fri, Nov 15 – Premiere Wrestling Alliance – 737 Slocum ST, Lancaster, OH – 6 pm – facebook.com/PWAOhio
Fri, Nov 15 – The SHOW – Murrells Inlet Community Center, 4462 Murrells Inlet RD, Murrells Inlet, SC – 7 pm – facebook.com/TheSHOW.MB
Fri, Nov 15 – Resolute Wrestling – 4034 Peavine RD, Crossville, TN – 6 pm – facebook.com/ResoluteWrestling
Fri, Nov 15 – Southern Wrestling Federation – The Gypsy Joe Arena, 106 Southside DR, Tullahoma, TN – 8 pm – facebook.com/swfwrestling
Fri, Nov 15 – Ultimate Championship Pro Wrestling South – Rec Room, 3000 Broad Ave, Memphis, TN – 8 pm – facebook.com/UCPWS
Fri, Nov 15 – FTGU – Birstall Social Club, 16-18 Wanlip LN, LE4 4JS Leicester, UK – 6:30 pm – facebook.com/FTGUWRESTLING
Fri, Nov 15 – 3-2-1 Battle – Evolv Fitness of Seattle, 1317 Republican ST, Seattle, WA – 8:30 pm – facebook.com/321Battle
Sat, Nov 16 – Australian Wrestling Revolution – Victor Harbor Town Hall, 10-12 Coral ST, Victor Harbor, South Australia, Australia – 6 pm – facebook.com/awrevolution
Sat, Nov 16 – GCW – Geelong West Town Hall, 153 Pakington ST, Geelong, Victoria, Australia – 7 pm – facebook.com/GCWbrand
Sat, Nov 16 – Best of the West – BotW Studios, 5766 E Fountain Way, Suite 101, Fresno, CA – 6 pm – facebook.com/BOTWest
Sat, Nov 16 – Pro Wrestling Revolution – John A O’Connell High School, 2355 Folsom ST, San Francisco, CA – 7 pm – facebook.com/PWRevolution
Sat, Nov 16 – Infinite Pro Wrestling – Harrington Fire Company, 20 Clark ST, Harrington, DE – 7 pm – facebook.com/infiniteprowrestling
Sat, Nov 16 – Sweetwater Pro Wrestling – Ronselli Park, 250 SW 114th Ave, Miami, FL – 6 pm
Sat, Nov 16 – Southeastern Wrestling Association – Pavo Peacock Center, 2061 McDonald ST, Pavo, GA – 7 pm – facebook.com/pages/Southeastern-Wrestling-Association/330697750444463
Sat, Nov 16 – Sunbelt Wrestling (Battle for Brooke) – ?, Lenox, GA – 1 pm – facebook.com/sunbeltwrestling
Sat, Nov 16 – World Powerhouse Wrestling – Jerseyville Parks and Recreation Department, 401 Mound ST, Jerseyville, IL – 7 pm – facebook.com/worldpowerhousewrestling
Sat, Nov 16 – Black Label Pro – RDs Gym, 1260 Arrowhead CT, Crown Point, IN – 4:30 pm – facebook.com/BlackLabelProWrestling
Sat, Nov 16 – Epic Wrestling Entertainment – Park Memorial UMC, 1820 E Park PL, Jeffersonville, IN – 5 pm – facebook.com/EpicWrestlingEntertainment
Sat, Nov 16 – PCWA – Johnson County Fair, 250 Fairgrounds ST, Franklin, IN – 6 pm – facebook.com/P-C-W-A-573759756436585
Sat, Nov 16 – Supreme Wrestling – Supreme Arena, 2520 Lanier DR, Madison, IN – 7:30 pm
Sat, Nov 16 – Atlantic Pro Wrestling – Newburyport Elks, 25 Low ST, Newburyport, MA – 6 pm – facebook.com/atlanticprowrestling
Sat, Nov 16 – Midwest Allstar Wrestling – City Auditorium, 3116th ST SW, Willmar, MN – 6:30 pm – facebook.com/Willmarmania2
Sat, Nov 16 – American Championship Entertainment – 67 Hathaway ST, Wallington, NJ – 7 pm – facebook.com/acewrestling
Sat, Nov 16 – CRW – Sacred Heart School, Riverton, NJ – 6 pm
Sat, Nov 16 – SWF – Berkeley Little League, 43 Moorage Ave, Bayville, NJ – 7 pm – facebook.com/SWFLIVE
Sat, Nov 16 – H20 – 1041 Glassboro RD, Williamstown, NJ – 8 pm – facebook.com/HardcoreHustleOrg
Sat, Nov 16 – WrestlePro – Rahway Rec Center, 275 E Milton Ave, Rahway, NJ – M&G 6 pm, Event 8 pm – facebook.com/wrestlepro
Sat, Nov 16 – House of Glory – NYC Arena, 91-12 144th PL, Jamaica, NY – 7 pm – facebook.com/HouseOfGloryWrestlingSchool
Sat, Nov 16 – NAX – NYWC Sportatorium, 435 Brook Ave, Deer Park, NY – 7 pm – facebook.com/NAXWORLD
Sat, Nov 16 – Warriors of Wrestling – 3555 Victory Blvd, Staten Island, NY – 8 pm – WarriorsOfWrestling.com
Sat, Nov 16 – North Carolina Wrestling Association – Clayton Fitness, 1370 Cameron Way, Clayton, NC – 7:30 pm – facebook.com/NorthCarolinaWrestlingAssociation
Sat, Nov 16 – Shockwave Wrestling Entertainment – Carteret County Shrine Club, 1411 NC Hwy 101, Beaufort, NC – 6 pm – facebook.com/SWEFeelTheShock
Sat, Nov 16 – Premier Championship Wrestling – Turner’s Hall, 7325 Guthrie Ave, Cleveland, OH – 7 pm – facebook.com/premierchampionshipwrestling
Sat, Nov 16 – Premiere Wrestling Alliance – 737 Slocum ST, Lancaster, OH – 6 pm – facebook.com/PWAOhio
Sat, Nov 16 – RAPW – Highland Gym, 14 Highland Ave, Struthers, OH – 6 pm
Sat, Nov 16 – America Championship Pro Wrestling – Chester Township Fire Company, 2410 Concord RD, Chester, PA – 6 pm – facebook.com/ACPWfans
Sat, Nov 16 – Imagine Wrestling – 206 W 12th ST, Altoona, PA – 7 pm – facebook.com/ImagineWrestling
Sat, Nov 16 – Outbreak Wrestling – Hamburg Field House, 123 S 4th ST, Hamburg, PA – 6 pm – facebook.com/OutBreakWrestling
Sat, Nov 16 – PRWA – Escuela Del Deporte, Raul Ameriano Hernandez, Guayanilla, Puerto Rico
Sat, Nov 16 – JCW – 3549 Blvd Harvey, Jonquiere, QC – 7 pm – facebook.com/jcwlutte
Sat, Nov 16 – All Star Wrestling – 2224 Mooresville Hwy, Lewisburg, TN – 8 pm – facebook.com/aswwrestling
Sat, Nov 16 – Pro Wrestling Mid-South – 1827 St. John Ave, Dyersburg, TN – 7:30 pm – facebook.com/PWMidSouth
Sat, Nov 16 – Real South Wrestling Federation – 3715 S Perkins, Suite 21, Memphis, TN – 8 pm – facebook.com/RSWF.RealSouthWrestlingFederation
Sat, Nov 16 – Slam Pro Wrestling – 207 Jacksboro Ave, Rocky Top, TN – 7:30 pm
Sat, Nov 16 – Branded Outlaw Wrestling – Woodlawn Gym, 219 Alexander Ave, San Antonio, TX – 6 pm – facebook.com/BrandedOutlawWrestling
Sat, Nov 16 – League of Lions Wrestling – 315 Pope ST, Marshall, TX – 7:30 pm – facebook.com/leagueoflionswrestling
Sat, Nov 16 – Metroplex – 510 Hardwood RD, Bedford, TX – 7:30 pm – facebook.com/MPXWrestling
Sat, Nov 16 – Reality of Wrestling – 10000 Emmett F Lowry Expy, Texas City, TX – 7 pm – facebook.com/RealityOfWrestling
Sat, Nov 16 – Sabotage – Kings and Queens Ballroom, 442 Stolte RD, New Braunfels, TX – 7 pm – facebook.com/sabotagewomen
Sat, Nov 16 – Entertainment Wrestling Association – High Wycombe Judo Centre, High Wycombe, HP12 4, UK – 6:30 pm – facebook.com/ewawrestlinguk
Sat, Nov 16 – World Wrestling Cosplay – NECBirmingham, The National Exhibition Centre, B40 1NT Birmingham, UK – 2 pm – facebook.com/WorldWrestlingCosplay/
Sat, Nov 16 – Renegade Pro Wrestling – Bodmin Jail, Berrycombe RD, Bodmin, Cornwall, UK – 6 pm – facebook.com/RPWUK
Sat, Nov 16 – South West Wrestling – St. Margaret’s Hall, Coniston RD, GL51 3 Cheltenham, Gloucestershire, UK – 6:30 pm – facebook.com/Southwestwrestle
Sat, Nov 16 – West Virginia Championship Wrestling – Salvation Army, 900 Highland Ave, Bluefield, WV – 7 pm – facebook.com/wvcwtv
Sat, Nov 16 – World Domination Wrestling – Rankin Physical Therapy and Fitness Centrer, Berkeley Springs, WV – 6 pm – facebook.com/worlddominationwrestlingalliance
Sat, Nov 16 – Great Lakes Championship Wrestling – Circle B Recreation, 6261 State Road 60, Cedarburg, WI – 7:30 pm – facebook.com/BlizzardBrawl
Sun, Nov 17 – Grindhouse Pro Wrestling – 1416 Spring ST, Jeffersonville, IN – 3 pm
Sun, Nov 17 – Zero1 USA Northeast – Fraternal Order of Eagles, 71 City Hall Ave, Gardner, MA – 3 pm – facebook.com/Zero1USANE
Sun, Nov 17 – Dropkick Depression – H20 Wrestling Center, 1041 Glassboro RD, Williamstown, NJ – 2 pm – facebook.com/DropkickDepression
Sun, Nov 17 – Xtreme World Wrestling – Manny-Man Studios, 1707 Morgan Mill RD, Monroe, NC – 7 pm – facebook.com/xtremeworldwrestling
Sun, Nov 17 – Alpha-1 Wrestling – 222 Queenston RD, Hamilton, ON – 4 pm – Alpha-1wrestling.com
Sun, Nov 17 – Pro Wrestling Eclipse – Royal Candian Legion Branch 43, 471 Simcoe ST S, Oshawa, ON – 2 pm – facebook.com/Pro-Wrestling-Eclipse-633966616641335
Sun, Nov 17 – The Head Drop – Resistance Gallery, 265 Poyser ST, Bethnal Green, E2 9RF London, UK – 2:30 pm – facebook.com/robbrazierphoto
Sun, Nov 17 – ACW – Tanners Grill and Bar, 730 S Railroad ST, Kimberly, WI – 2:30 pm – facebook.com/acwwisconsin

Sun, Nov 17 – Insane Championship Wrestling – La Pica Lounge Carr #3, 3431 W Lincoln Ave, Milwaukee, WI – 4 pm – facebook.com/icwmilwaukee